Place and Date Class System Result Judge
Warsaw, Poland, 25.02.2017, FPL, EKKR 12 FIFE EX1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS Mr. Louis Costa, FR
Warsaw, Poland, 26.02.2017, FPL, EKKR 12 FIFE Ex1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BIC4 Veikko Saarela, FI
Lithuania, Kaunas, 18.03.2017, Bubaste 12 FIFE EX1, BIV Mr. Marteinn Tausen (IS)
Lithuania, Kaunas, 19.03.2017, Bubaste 12 FIFE EX1, BIV Mrs. Anne Paloluoma (FI)
Poland, Lubon, 08.04.2017, FPL, Poland 11 FIFE EX1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS Mr. Marteinn Tausen (IS)
Poland, Lubon, 09.04.2017, FPL, Poland 11 FIFE Ex1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BIC4 Anna Wilczek, PL
Poland, Sopot, 29.07.2017, FPL CCA 9 FIFE Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS, BIS cat.4, BOB 4 Marcin Biernaczyk, PL
Poland, Sopot, 30.07.2017, FPL CCA 9 FIFE Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM BIS, BOS cat.4 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT
Poland, Warsaw, 02.09.2017, FPL, EKKR 9 FIFE EX1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS cat.4 closed CH Irek Pruchniak (PL)
Bialystok , 30.09.2017, FPL 7 FIFE EX1,CACIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BOS cat.4 Mr Jaroslav Panek, CZ
Lithuania, Kaunas, 07.10.2017, Bubaste 7 FIFE EX1,CACIB,BIV,NOM BIS Mr. Alexey Shchukin (NL)
Lithuania, Kaunas, 08.10.2017, Bubaste 7 FIFE Ex1,CACIB,NOM BIS,BIS,BIC4,BOB3 closed IC Mr. Charles Spijker
Poland, Slupsk, 14.10.2017, FPL CCS 5 FIFE EX1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BOS cat.4 Mr. Steven L. Jones (NO)
Poland, Slupsk, 15.10.2017, FPL CCS 5 FIFE EX1, CAGCIB Mrs. Elena Noskova, RU
Poland, Warsaw, 02.12.2017, FPL,EKKR 5 FIFE EX1,CAGCIB, BIV,NOM BIS Mrs. Anne Gro Edstroem (NO)
Warsaw, Poland, 03.12.2017, FPL, EKKR 5 FIFE EX1, CAGCIB Mr. Luigi Comorio (IT)
Latvia, Riga, 09.12.2017, CFCA 5 FIFE EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS Alexey Shchukin, NL
Latvia, Riga, 10.12.2017, CFCA 5 FIFE EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS,BIS adult Charles Spijker, NL
Poland, Gdansk, 03.02.2018, FPL CCA 5 FIFE EX1,CAGCIB,NOM BIS,BOS cat.4 Sebastian Pruchniak, PL
Poland, Gdansk, 04.02.2018, FPL CCA 5 FIFE EX1, CAGCIB, closed GIC!!! Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga, PL
Latvia, Riga, 17.02.2018, CFCA 3 FIFE EX1, CACS,BIV, NOM BIS, BIS adult Veikko Saarela, FI
Latvia, Riga, 18.02.2018, CFCA 3 FIFE EX1,CACS,NOM BIS, BIS adult Mrs. Helene Lis (Glader) (SE)
Lithuania, Vilnius, 03.03.2018, Bubaste 3 FIFE EX1, CACS Mrs. Hanne Sofie Sneum (DK)
Lithuania, Vilnius, 04.03.2018, Bubaste 3 FIFE EX1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS Mr.Philippe de Guerny Ventura (FR)
Warsaw, Poland, 05.05.2018, FPL, No Problem 3 FIFE Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS Mrs. Tomoko Vlach (AT)
Warsaw, Poland, 06.05.2018, FPL, No Problem 3 FIFE Ex 1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BIC 4 cat Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
Poland, Warsaw, 08.09.2018, SMK Jedynka 3 FIFE EX1, CACS Caroline Stoa (NO)
Warsaw, Poland, 09.09.2018, SMK Jedynka 3 FIFE EX1, CACS Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
Latvia, Riga, 15.09.2018, CFCA 3 FIFE EX1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS Mr. Marteinn Tausen (IS)
Latvia, Riga, 16.09.2018, CFCA 1 FIFE EX1,PH, BIV,NOM BIS,BIS Martin Urban DVM (CZ)
Lithuania, Vilnus, 29.09.2018, Bubaste 1 FIFE PH, NOM BIS Mrs. Stephe Bruin
Lithuania, Vilnus, 30.09.2018, Bubaste 1 FIFE PH Mrs. Marie Westerlund (SE)
Warsaw, Poland, 01.12.2018, EKKR 1 FIFE PH, BIV,NOM BIS Philippe de Guerny Ventura, FR
Warsaw, Poland, 02.12.2018, EKKR 1 FIFE PH Mrs. Jaana Jirkinen, FI
Lithuania, Kaunas, 23.03.2019, Bubaste 1 FIFE PH, BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BIC,BOB4 Marcin Łukasz Biernaczyk, PL
Lithuania, Kaunas, 24.03.2019, Bubaste 1 FIFE PH, NOM BIS,BIS Anne Paloluoma, FI
Tczew, Poland, 29.06.2019, CC Sopot 1 FIFE EX1,PH, BIV,NOM BIS, BOS cat.4 Olga Komissarova, EE
Tczew, Poland, 30.06.2019, CC Sopot 1 FIFE EX1,PH, BIV,NOM BIS,BOB Steven Jones (NO)
Sopot, Poland, 03.08.2019, CCA 1 FIFE PH, BIV,NOM BIS,BOS Marcin Łukasz Biernaczyk, PL
Sopot, Poland, 04.08.2019, CCA. Sopot 1 FIFE PH, BIV,NOM BIS,BOS Ksenia Karpinska
Яндекс.Метрика